2018
- 10.01 – Brussels BE, La Machine
- 16.01 – Brussels BE, La Machine
- 24.01 – Brussels BE, La Machine
- 01.02 – Brussels BE, Merlo
- 06.02 – Brussels BE, La Machine
- 16.02 – Burgas BG, Bar Target
- 17.02 – Yambol BG, Club American
- 21.02 – Sofia BG, Sofia Live Club
- 23.02 – Plovdiv BG, Bee Bop Cafe
- 24.02 – Pamporovo BG, The Pub
- 01.03 – Olbia IT,
- 03.03 – Cagliari IT,
- 04.03 – Villaputzu IT,
- 09.03 – Bologna IT, Friday Night Blues
- 10.03 – Brescia IT, Stranpalato
- 12.03 – Cavriago IT, Cantina Garibaldi
- 16.03 – Trasimeno IT, Onda Road
- 17.03 – Metalica IT, Teatro Metalica
- 20.03 – Imola IT, Bubano Blues
- 21.03 – Milano IT, Nidaba
- 23.03 – Montebelluna IT, Mattorosso
- 24.03 – Rivoli IT, Bierra Ceca Pub 82
- 07.04 – Carthage Tunisia, Carthage Jazz Festival
- 12.04 – Paris FR, La Chapelle des Lombards
- 13.04 – Paris FR, La Chapelle des Lombards
- 14.04 – Le Thor FR, Le Sonograf
- 20.04 – Prešov SK, WAVE
- 21.04 – Lučenec SK, Tančiareň a pivovar Franz
- 24.04 – Budapest HU, MUPA
- 26.04 - Košice SK, Campanello Coffee & Bar
- 27.04 – Humenné SK, Lawyer's CLUB
- 29.04 – Vienna AT, Tunnel Live
- 05.05 – Barcelona ES, Palo Alto
- 06.05 – Barcelona ES, Palo Alto
- 11.05 – Madrid ES, Sala Clamores
- 13.05 – San Sebastian ES, Altxerri Club
- 16.05 – Bilbao ES, Kremlin
- 18.05 – San Sebastian ES, Etxekalte
- 20.05 – Herentals BE, Jazz in Thals
- 21.05 – Leuven BE, Blauwe Kater
- 24.05 – Brussels BE, Bar du Matin
- 25.05 – Brussels BE, Le Grand Central
- 29.05 – Woerden NL, RIE Theater
- 02.06 – Plovdiv BG, Kapana Festival
- 16.06 – Caslano CH, Caslano Blues Festival
- 17.06 – Cicagna IT, Go a Gua Seca
- 30.06 – Tenerife ES, Santa Blues Festival
- 31.06 – Tenerife ES, Santa Blues Festival
- 07.07 – Trilj HR, Thrill Blues Festival
- 13.07 – Riomaggiore IT, Marina di Riomaggiore
- 21.07 – Alghero IT, Narcao Blues Festival
- 24.07 – Budapest HU, Kobuci Kert
- 28.07 – Soria ES, Enclave de Agua
- 05.08 – Groningen NL, Buckshot
- 07.08 – Hamburg DE, Quer
- 10.08 – Hamburg DE, Selektor Shop
- 12.08 – Hamburg DE, Frau Hedi
- 21.08 – Barcelona ES, Jamboree
- 30.08 – Puianello IT, Cantina Garibaldi
- 31.08 – Busto Garolfo IT, Soundtrack Festival
- 01.09 – Grezzana IT, Bar The Brothers
- 02.09 – Sestri Levante IT, Mamaluna
- 18.09 – Kent UK, Wrotham Arms Roots & Blues Club
- 20.09 – London UK, The Hideaway
- 21.09 – Kent UK, Pizza Express Live
- 22.09 – Milton Keynes UK, The Stables
- 25.09 – Chatham UK, Bottleneck Blues Club
- 26.09 – Maidenhead UK, Norden Farm Centre for the Arts
- 27.09 – Bath UK, Chapel Arts Centre
- 28.09 – Devon UK, Ashburton Live
- 29.10 – Penzance UK, Acorn Theater
- 30.10 – Dorset UK, Marine Theatre
- 02.10 – Turnbridge Wells UK, Blues with Bottle (duo)
- 04.10 – Kent UK, Spooner’s Blues Club (duo)
- 18.10 – Berlin DE, Bar Tausend
- 27.10 – Messe Idar Oberstein DE, Blue Note IO
- 02.11 – San Sebastian ES, Be Club
- 09.11 – Valencia ES, MUV Festival
- 13.11 – Madrid ES, Sala Clamores
- 17.11 – Avignon FR, Avignon Bridge Festival
- 20.11 – Paris FR, La Chapelle des Lombards
- 21.11 – Colmar FR, Le Grillen
- 22.11 – Paris FR, La Chapelle des Lombards
- 23.11 – Cleon FR, La Traverse
- 02.12 – Brussels BE, Archiduc
- 03.12 – Leuven BE, Blauwe Kater
- 05.12 – Brussels BE, La Machine
- 07.12 – Lint BE, Uit in Lint (Soldout)
- 14.12 – Woerden NL, RIE Theater
- 15.12 – Amsterdam NL. TBA
- 16.21 – Voorschoten NL, Klapwijk Drums & Percussie Studio
- 28.12 – Barcelona ES, Marula
2017
- 29.04 – San Sebastian ES, Le Bukowski
- 30.04 – San Sebastian ES, Le Bukowski
- 04.05 – Bilbao ES, Kremlin
- 06.05 – Barcelona ES, Marula Cafe
- 07.05 – Valencia ES, Ubik Cafe
- 12.05 – Madrid ES, La Sala Clamores
- 14.05 – Goian ES, O Copo Sen Fundo
- 20.05 – Vigo ES, Cervexería Nós
- 10.06 - Paris FR, Private
- 16.06 - Modena IT, Modena Blues Festival
- 20.06 – Cavriago IT, Cantina Garibaldi
- 24-06 – Il Baretto di Porto Ferro IT, Bluesunset Festival
- 25.06 – Sardegna IT, TBA
- 26.06 – Sardegna, IT TBA
- 29.06 – Pordenone IT, Nifty
- 30.06 – Castelfranco IT, Castlefranco Blues Festival
- 12.07 – Paris FR, La Chapelle des Lombards
- 14.07 – Peer BE, Peer Blues Festival
- 19.07 – Granarolo IT, Terrazza del Municipio
- 21.07 – Lugo IT, Lugo Summer Live
- 23.07 – Tolfa IT, Tolfa Jazz Festival(LT)
- 26.07- Cento IT, TBA
- 29.07 – Trasimeno IT, Trasimeno Blues Festival
- 02.08 – Veliko Turnovo BG, The Gallery
- 03.08 – Varna BG, Cubo
- 05.08 – Burgas BG, Burgas Jazz Festival
- 11.08 – Grindau DE, Hiematzoo Festival
- 12.08 – Fort Gorgast DE, OBOA Open Air
- 16.08 – Hamburg CD, Frau Hedi
- 19.08 – Hamburg DE, Elbdisharmonie Festival
- 26.08 – Košice SK, Kasarne Kulturpark
- 13.09 – Berlin DE, Tausend
- 17.09 – Woerden NL, Theater het Klooster
- 23.09 – Rotterdam NL, Het Wijkpark
- 30.09 – Zoetermeer NL, Zoetermeer Jazz Night
- 01.10 – Oegstgeest NL, Cultuurhuis de Paulus
- 06.10 – Amsterdam NL, Club Dauphine
- 13.10 – Brussels BE, Cafe Merlo
- 16.10 – Leuven BE, Blauwe Kater
- 18.10 – Brussels BE, La Machine
- 21.10 – Mechelen BE, Kafee Zapo
2016
- 07.02 - Warmond NL, De Oude School
- 17.02 - Paris FR, La Chapelle des Lombards
- 18.02 - Compiègne FR, Zicodrome
- 19.02 - Compiègne FR, Zicodrome
- 25.02 - Brussels BE, The Soul Inn
- 05.03 - Eeklo BE, Pingouin
- 06.03 - Ardooie BE, OPCD
- 08.03 - Brussels BE, Merlo
- 19.03 - Asse BE, 't Smiske
- 25.03 - Rome IT, Cohouse
- 26.03 - Rome IT, Opere & Caffè
- 01.04 - Circolo della Stampa, Torino IT
- 03.04 - Ferrara IT, Zone K
- 07.04 - Cicagna IT, Go a Gua Secca
- 08.04 - Genova IT, The Kitchen
- 12.04 - Milan IT, NIDABA
- 13.04 - Centro IT, Stile Libero
- 14.04 - Forli IT, Circolo villa Carpena
- 15.04 - Bologna IT, Friday Night Blues
- 16.04 - Gorizia IT, Osteria Alchemista
- 19.04 - Munster DE, Hot Jazz Club
- 21.04 - Hildesheim DE, Kulturfabrik Löseke
- 23.04 - Bispingen DE, Baltic Soul Weekender #10
- 24.04 - Groningen NL, The Buckshot
- 01.05 - Antwerp BE, Crossroads Cafe
- 12.05 - Brussels BE, Merlo
- 19.05 - Rotterdam NL, The Suicide Club
- 26.05 - Mechelen BE, Kafee Zapoi
- 07.06 - Paris FR, La Chapelle des Lombards
- 11.06 - Hamburg DE, kukuun
- 17.06 - Bremen DE, Lagerhaus
- 18.06 - Groningen NL, Swinging Groningen
- 21.06 - Hamburg DE, Querbeet
- 22.06 - Hamburg DE, Frau Hedi
- 05.07 - Bologna IT, Zola Jazz & Wine
- 06.07 - Bologna, Casa dei Risvegli
- 08.07 - X II Morelli IT
- 09.07 - Balestrino IT, Balestrino Unplugged
- 11.07 - Rapallo IT, Soul and Blues Festival
- 14.07 - Bologna IT, Circolo Ufficiali
- 16.07 - Porretta Terme IT, La Notte Bianca
- 19.07 - Gaggio Montano IT, TBA
- 21.07 - Porretta Terme IT, Porretta Soul Festival
- 22.07 - Lago Trasiameno IT, Onda Road
- 23.07 - Pordenone IT, Pordenone Blues Festival
- 26.07 - Cavriago IT (Reggio Emilia), Cantina Garibaldi
- 28.07 - San Severino IT, San Severino Blues Festival
- 31.07 - Denice IT, La Cascina Langa
- 10.08 - Bologna IT, Bravo Caffee
- 27.08 - Mechelen BE, Maanrock Festival
- 02.09 - Sestri Levante IT, Mamaluna
- 03.09 - Genova IT, Bonano Tsunami
- 04.09 - Trezzo Tinella IT, Cascina Langa
- 06.09 - Cicagna IT - Go a Gua Secca
- 10.09 - Bologna IT - Saverio Blues
- 11.09 - Pordenone IT - Porkey's Blues Pub
- 18.09 - Leiden NL, Nobel - Plato Records Anniversary
- 23.09 - Rotterdam NL, Bird
- 24.09 - Munster DE, B-Side Festival
- 01.10 - Hamburg DE, Hakken
- 04.10 - Hildesheim DE, Wohnzimmer
- 08.10 - Berlin DE, Jail Bar
- 14.10 - Hamburg DE, Freddy's
- 16.10 - Groningen NL, Buckshot
- 19.10 - Brussels BE, La Machine
- 28.10 - Amsterdam NL, Club Dauphine
- 30.10 - Woerden NL, Pompier
- 02.11 - Barcelona ES, MDP Festival, Harlem Jazz Club
- 04.11 - Sentmenat ES, Club Passeig de Nit
- 10.11 - Bilbao ES, Kremlin
- 11.11 - San Sebastian ES, Le Bukowski
- 12.11 - Valencia ES, MUV Festival
- 16.11 - A Coruña ES, Garufa
- 17.11 - Vigo ES, La Fábrica de Chocolate
- 18.11- Boiro, ES, Pousada das Ánimas
- 19.11 - Tomino ES
- 22.11 - Santiago de Compestela ES,
- 24.11 - Paris FR, La Chapelle des Lombards
- 27.11 - Brussels BE, Living Room Concert at Rasson
- 02.12 - Casarza Ligure IT, La Ruota
- 03.12 - Torino IT, Mad Dog
- 05.12 - Cavriago IT, Cantina Garibaldi
- 06.12 - Imola IT, Bubano Blues
- 09.12 - Passignano sul Trasimeno IT, Onda Road
- 10.12 - Tolentino IT, Hotel 77
2015
- 07.02 - Bruce James DJ Set - Jail Bar - Berlin DE
- 08.02 - Vagabund Brauerei - Berlin DE
- 12.02 - La Locanda - Genova IT
- 14.02 - The Kitchen - Genova IT
- 27.02 - Cohouse - Rome IT
- 05.03 - Kremlin - Bilbao ES
- 10.03 – Gruta 77 - Madrid ES
- 11-14.03 - Canary Islands ES
- 21.03 - N9 - Eeklo BE
- 28.03 - TBA - Brussels BE
- 29.03 - TBA -Leiden NL
- 02.04 - JAIL - Berlin DE
- 12.04 - Ernesto's - Sittard NL
- 17.04 - Friday NIght Blues - Bologna IT
- 18.04 - Osteria Alchemista - Gorizia IT
- 05.05 - Bravo Caffee - Bologna IT
- 21.05 - Brussels BE, Soul Inn
- 22.05 - Mechelen BE, Hof van Busleyden
- 23.05 - Kalmthout BE, Straatfeesten
- 24.05 - Kalmthout BE, Straatfeesten
- 06.06 - Surrey UK, VannFest
- 07.06 - Surrey UK, VannFest
- 19.06 - Brussels BE, Le Zwanzeur
- 20.06 - Paris FR, La Chappelle des Lombards
- 21.06 - Paris FR, La Chappelle des Lombards
- 26.06 - Leiden NL, Chat Noir
- 10.07 - Rome IT, Na Cosetta
- 11.07 - Rome IT, Cohouse
- 17.07 - Skrbina SL, Teranga International Art Festival
- 18.07 - Gorizia IT, Private
- 24.07 - Paseo San Prudencio, Soria ES, Enclave de Agua Festival
- 07.08 - Grindau DE, Heimtzoo Festival
- 10.08 - Hamburg DE, Querbeet
- 12.08 - Hamburg DE, Boat Cruise at Frau Hedi
- 13.08 - Hildesheim DE, Wohnzimmer
- 15.08 - Hamburg DE, ElbDisHarmonie Festival
- 09.09 - Brussels BE, Bonnefoi
- 12.09 - Mechelen BE, Private
- 13.09 - Sint-Pieters-Leeuw BE, Café 't Leeuwke
- 19.09 - Woerden NL, Cafe de Pompier
- 25.09 - Ede NL, Red's with G-Live
- 26.09 - Zoetermeer NL, De Sniep - Jazznight Zoetermeer
- 27.09 - Leiden NL, Twee Spieghels
- 05.10 - Leuven BE, Blauwe Kater
- 09.10 - Brussels BE, Private
- 14.10 - Paris FR, La Chapelle des Lombards
- 15.10 - Paris FR, La Chapelle des Lombards
- 24.10 - Bologna IT, Cantina Bentivoglio
- 27.12 - Leiden NL, Funked Up - Scheltema